Kenya flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nairobi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nairobi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nairobi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1553,204
BustAfghanistan 4,6712,903
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8893,038
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5083,423
FarahAfghanistan 4,6002,859
GardizAfghanistan 5,1593,206
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0973,167
HeratAfghanistan 4,7602,958
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2743,277
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3043,296
KabulAfghanistan 5,2273,248
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7662,962
KhostAfghanistan 5,1883,224
KunduzAfghanistan 5,3703,337
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0563,142
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2663,272
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2723,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,8803,032
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1733,215
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8553,017
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4652,774
ShkoderAlbania 5,1273,186
TiranaAlbania 5,0403,132
VloreAlbania 4,9633,084
AdrarAlgeria 5,1053,173
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,4603,393
AlgiersAlgeria 5,4603,393
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,1853,222
BatnaAlgeria 5,1883,224
BecharAlgeria 5,4953,414
BejaiaAlgeria 5,3443,321
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,4043,358
BiskraAlgeria 5,1513,201
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,5792,845
ChlefAlgeria 5,5503,449
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,2133,239
DjanetAlgeria 4,0922,543
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3073,298
El GoleaAlgeria 5,0403,132
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,9803,095
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,1023,170
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8823,034
In AmenasAlgeria 4,3622,710
In SalahAlgeria 4,8463,011
MilianaAlgeria 5,4963,415
OranAlgeria 5,6433,507
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7902,977
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2443,259
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3222,686
TebessaAlgeria 5,0503,138
TimimounAlgeria 5,1533,202
TindoufAlgeria 5,7733,587
TouggourtAlgeria 4,9933,103
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,52710,270
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3483,945
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0133,736
HuamboAngola 2,6431,642
LuandaAngola 2,7351,699
LuenaAngola 2,1921,362
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,1111,933
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2096,344
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0506,245
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,0646,254
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,4205,853
ByrdAntarctica 10,8806,761
DavisAntarctica 8,0945,030
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1776,324
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,7286,667
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3986,462
AzulArgentina 10,5066,529
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6896,642
BarilocheArgentina 11,3997,083
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4046,465
CeresArgentina 10,7736,694
ChamicalArgentina 11,1806,948
ChepesArgentina 11,1956,957
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0016,836
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3856,453
CórdobaArgentina 10,9716,818
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9676,815
CorrientesArgentina 10,4856,515
EsquelArgentina 11,3527,055
EzeizaArgentina 10,4076,467
FormosaArgentina 10,4416,488
General PicoArgentina 10,8686,754
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4296,481
JuninArgentina 10,6266,603
La PlataArgentina 10,3486,430
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2236,974
La RiojaArgentina 11,2466,989
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8556,745
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2326,980
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6876,641
Malarg EArgentina 11,3937,080
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1986,958
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2986,400
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7606,687
MendozaArgentina 11,3787,070
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3737,067
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3576,436
NeuquenArgentina 11,1966,957
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,6146,596
OranArgentina 11,0806,885
ParanaArgentina 10,6146,596
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3126,408
PehuajoArgentina 10,7016,649
PergaminoArgentina 10,6026,588
PigeArgentina 10,7226,663
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9356,795
PosadasArgentina 10,2096,344
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6616,625
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4767,131
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2896,394
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7216,662
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5636,564
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,9486,803
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9916,830
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9266,789
RosarioArgentina 10,6316,606
SaltaArgentina 11,1786,946
San AntonioArgentina 10,9076,777
San LuisArgentina 11,1416,923
San RafaelArgentina 11,3057,025
Santa RosaArgentina 10,9026,775
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0256,851
SarmientoArgentina 11,1306,916
TrelewArgentina 10,8786,760
TucumanArgentina 11,1256,913
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8466,740
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0496,866
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9396,797
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0456,864
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,6832,910
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7143,551
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9946,832
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1175,666
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6756,633
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5436,552
AmberleyAustralia 12,4727,750
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,7717,315
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5187,779
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4865,894
CairnsAustralia 11,9817,445
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9387,419
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6285,362
CedunaAustralia 10,5846,577
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8757,379
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3847,074
Cobar MoAustralia 11,7287,288
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7457,298
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4357,727
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2886,393
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6756,633
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4266,479
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7344,184
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,9647,435
East SaleAustralia 11,6837,260
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4775,889
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4785,890
EssendonAustralia 11,5027,147
ForrestAustralia 10,0646,254
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9357,416
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7655,447
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,1036,278
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0596,251
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5807,196
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5657,187
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7657,311
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4285,858
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5937,204
LavertonAustralia 11,4877,138
LearmonthAustralia 8,6515,376
LongreachAustralia 11,7317,290
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,7317,290
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9378,039
Low HeadAustralia 11,5747,192
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2747,627
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,8877,387
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2245,732
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1275,671
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4987,145
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5067,150
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,3287,040
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1466,926
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2797,009
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8308,594
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4797,133
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0667,498
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0456,863
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7525,438
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7916,706
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9155,540
Port HedlandAustralia 9,1115,662
RichmondAustralia 12,1277,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3567,678
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1527,551
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1577,555
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7376,672
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7366,672
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6707,252
TibooburraAustralia 11,4087,089
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0537,490
WaggaAustralia 11,7897,326
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7294,182
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2457,609
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4357,727
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2975,777
WoomeraAustralia 10,8876,765
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1166,286
GrazAustria 5,7573,578
InnsbruckAustria 5,9383,690
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7643,582
LinzAustria 5,9243,681
SalzburgAustria 5,9253,682
ViennaAustria 5,8513,636
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,8863,658
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7022,922
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5922,853
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7692,963
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7962,980
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7742,967
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5734,706
LerwickUk 7,5734,706
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8343,004
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8913,039
SakiAzerbaijan 4,8433,010
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7132,929
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8162,993
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,9053,048
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7022,922
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6222,872
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7792,970
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,8813,033
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9884,964
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7154,794
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2255,111
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4997,767
MuharraqBahrain 3,4092,118
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5194,051
DhakaBangladesh 6,4303,995
CharnocksBarbados 10,7156,659
BrestBelarus 6,0653,769
GomelBelarus 5,9963,726
GrodnoBelarus 6,2173,863
MinskBelarus 6,1993,852
MogilevBelarus 6,1753,837
VitebskBelarus 6,3163,925
BrusselsBelgium 6,5544,073
D’UccleBelgium 6,5544,073
OstendeBelgium 6,6554,135
Belize CityBelize 13,7518,545
BeninBenin 3,9082,429
BohiconBenin 3,9612,462
CotonouBenin 3,9082,429
KandiBenin 3,9862,477
NatitingouBenin 4,1212,561
ParakouBenin 3,9612,462
SaveBenin 3,9402,449
BermudaBermuda 11,1586,933
La PazBolivia 11,5557,181
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0146,844
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3433,320
FrancistownBotswana 2,4311,511
MaunBotswana 2,5331,574
TshaneBotswana 2,9901,858
AimoresBrazil 8,6835,395
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3805,207
AltamiraBrazil 9,8836,141
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4586,499
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0375,616
ApodiBrazil 8,2845,148
AracajuBrazil 8,2125,103
AracuaiBrazil 8,7765,453
AragarcasBrazil 9,8596,127
AraxaBrazil 9,2975,778
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2085,101
BageBrazil 10,0136,222
BambuiBrazil 9,1995,716
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9735,576
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4515,251
BarcelosBrazil 11,0806,885
BarraBrazil 8,8805,518
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1105,661
BarreirasBrazil 9,0805,643
BelémBrazil 9,4725,886
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9855,583
BelterraBrazil 10,1906,332
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,9825,582
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6636,005
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9105,537
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3995,841
BrevesBrazil 9,6966,025
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6945,403
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8035,471
CabroboBrazil 8,4565,255
CaceresBrazil 10,4416,488
CaetiteBrazil 8,8265,484
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0745,017
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,0996,276
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8596,126
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1665,696
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5705,326
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4385,243
CaparaoBrazil 8,7725,451
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5735,949
CaratingaBrazil 8,7985,467
CaravelasBrazil 8,4815,270
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9665,572
CarolinaBrazil 9,3515,811
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6195,977
CataguasesBrazil 8,8635,507
CatalaoBrazil 9,4035,843
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5115,910
CaxiasBrazil 8,8995,530
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,7386,051
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0204,984
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9215,543
ChapecoBrazil 9,8796,139
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3306,419
CipoBrazil 8,3725,203
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5505,935
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9295,548
CordeiroBrazil 8,8325,488
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0575,628
CorumbaBrazil 10,4076,467
CoximBrazil 10,1226,290
CrateusBrazil 8,6015,345
CuiabaBrazil 10,2766,386
CuritibaBrazil 9,5465,932
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9435,558
DiamantinoBrazil 10,3166,411
DouradosBrazil 10,1146,285
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9715,575
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,8646,130
EspinosaBrazil 8,8505,499
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6874,777
FloraniaBrazil 8,1755,080
FlorestaBrazil 8,3725,202
FlorianoBrazil 8,8615,506
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,4795,890
FormosaBrazil 9,3355,801
FortalezaBrazil 8,3735,203
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0796,263
FrancaBrazil 9,3515,811
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1475,063
GoianiaBrazil 9,5405,928
GoiasBrazil 9,6355,987
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7705,450
GrajauBrazil 9,2415,742
GuairaBrazil 10,0506,245
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4175,230
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5085,287
IbiriteBrazil 8,9975,591
IguatuBrazil 8,4505,251
IlheusBrazil 8,4465,249
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3575,815
IndaialBrazil 9,5425,930
IpameriBrazil 9,4255,857
IraiBrazil 9,9406,177
IreceBrazil 8,7385,430
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5855,335
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,5756,571
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3006,400
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8635,507
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7775,454
ItapevaBrazil 9,5055,907
ItirucuBrazil 8,5365,304
ItuacuBrazil 8,6835,396
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0236,228
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6155,975
JacobinaBrazil 8,5855,335
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2805,145
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9614,947
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2135,725
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9325,550
LavrasBrazil 9,1005,655
LencoisBrazil 8,6885,399
LinharesBrazil 8,5775,330
LondrinaBrazil 9,7396,052
MacapaBrazil 9,7636,067
MacauBrazil 8,1555,067
MaceioBrazil 8,0605,008
MachadoBrazil 9,1965,715
ManausBrazil 10,7516,681
MarabaBrazil 9,5405,928
MaringaBrazil 9,8186,101
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0956,273
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8435,495
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4565,255
MonteiroBrazil 8,2055,099
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9675,572
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3485,188
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6675,386
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8505,500
ObidosBrazil 10,2556,372
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1695,076
ParacatuBrazil 9,2875,771
ParanaBrazil 9,3885,834
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4705,885
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7436,054
ParintinsBrazil 10,3886,455
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7275,423
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8566,125
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2525,749
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6535,377
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3355,179
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6895,399
PeixeBrazil 9,4655,881
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5845,334
PicosBrazil 8,6915,401
PiraiBrazil 8,9935,588
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5105,910
PompeuBrazil 9,0945,651
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,2046,341
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8906,146
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7266,044
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1576,933
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7406,052
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4715,885
PosseBrazil 9,2305,736
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4505,251
RecifeBrazil 7,9694,952
RemansoBrazil 8,7615,444
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5747,192
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9195,542
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6005,965
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7166,038
SalvadorBrazil 8,3795,207
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9796,201
SantaremBrazil 10,1636,315
SantosBrazil 9,2445,745
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4005,841
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8516,122
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3315,177
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6135,973
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1126,283
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1055,658
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0075,597
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5505,313
São PauloBrazil 9,2745,763
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3655,819
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6757,255
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5535,315
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4235,234
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0165,603
SobralBrazil 8,5675,324
SoureBrazil 9,4835,893
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0275,609
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9376,175
SurubimBrazil 8,0575,006
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2365,740
TarauacaBrazil 11,9137,403
TauaBrazil 8,5735,328
TefeBrazil 11,2707,003
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7225,420
TeresinaBrazil 8,8395,493
TiriosBrazil 10,3136,409
TorresBrazil 9,5965,963
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3035,781
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7956,087
TriunfoBrazil 8,3235,172
TucuruiBrazil 9,6065,969
TuriacuBrazil 9,1315,674
UaupesBrazil 11,5467,175
UbatubaBrazil 9,1155,664
UberabaBrazil 9,4015,842
VassourasBrazil 8,9685,573
VicosaBrazil 8,8755,515
VitoriaBrazil 8,6115,351
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6425,370
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1425,681
BurgasBulgaria 4,9583,081
LomBulgaria 5,1943,227
PlevenBulgaria 5,1163,179
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9803,094
SadovoBulgaria 4,9743,091
SandanskiBulgaria 4,9553,079
SofiaBulgaria 5,0673,149
VarnaBulgaria 5,0263,123
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4892,789
BurundiBurundi 856532
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6564,757
SiemreapCambodia 7,5714,705
BatouriCameroon 2,5681,596
DoualaCameroon 3,0601,901
GarouaCameroon 2,8451,768
MamfeCameroon 3,1481,956
MarouaCameroon 2,8111,747
NgaoundereCameroon 2,7461,706
NkoundjaCameroon 2,9891,857
YaoundeCameroon 2,8621,778
YokoCameroon 2,8131,748
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,3468,915
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,3058,889
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5467,796
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2826,389
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,5587,804
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8137,962
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4187,095
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,2848,876
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,0507,488
Banff, AbCanada 13,8908,632
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,0527,489
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2826,389
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,8588,612
Bissett, MbCanada 12,9248,031
Blue River, BcCanada 13,9408,662
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9457,423
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,0968,759
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2408,228
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3518,297
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,3138,894
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8246,105
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,9058,641
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,0897,512
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8368,598
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,9607,432
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,3448,913
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4986,524
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6926,644
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0036,837
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2387,605
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,3398,910
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,2708,868
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3736,446
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,1488,791
Chapais, QcCanada 11,6507,239
Charlo, NbCanada 11,0856,888
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8706,755
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8706,755
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,3098,892
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0366,858
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,9047,397
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,7857,323
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,8396,735
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,3447,671
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,2427,608
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7056,652
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3928,322
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,1447,546
Comox, BcCanada 14,3578,921
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,4167,715
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5447,173
Coronation, AbCanada 13,6438,478
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,0448,727
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4276,479
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1638,180
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,6168,461
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,5598,425
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4186,474
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8586,747
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,5087,151
Dryden, OnCanada 12,8227,968
Earlton, OnCanada 12,0637,496
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,6208,464
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,5848,441
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,5958,448
Edson, AbCanada 13,7048,516
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,2768,871
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,4687,748
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4578,362
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,1268,778
Eureka, NtCanada 10,7506,680
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9908,072
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,0418,104
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2338,223
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3698,308
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,8308,594
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0428,105
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9578,052
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,5828,440
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,2378,226
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,1456,926
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1366,920
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8836,763
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2136,347
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,5307,786
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,4118,955
Golden, BcCanada 13,9358,660
Goose, NfCanada 10,5996,586
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3347,665
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,6328,471
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0256,851
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7626,688
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,3848,317
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9246,788
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9176,784
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2387,605
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5976,585
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5097,773
Hay River, NtCanada 12,9968,076
Hope, BcCanada 14,2838,876
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0517,489
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,5457,174
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5287,785
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8836,763
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,1086,903
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,5588,425
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,1178,773
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,1807,569
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,1827,570
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,1528,794
Kenora, OnCanada 12,9238,030
Kingston, OnCanada 11,9477,424
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4197,717
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3117,650
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,0156,845
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7117,277
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1178,151
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,4017,706
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,2067,585
Langara, BcCanada 14,0548,733
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,3947,702
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,9088,642
London, OnCanada 12,3367,666
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0016,836
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,7977,952
Lytton, BcCanada 14,2028,825
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,4167,094
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8397,357
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,8518,607
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0598,115
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,1908,818
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,7878,567
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,3538,919
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9916,830
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,2116,967
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,6687,251
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,6957,267
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5098,395
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,9827,446
Morden, MbCanada 13,1828,191
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1287,536
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,6446,614
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,3838,938
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7276,666
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2897,015
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7807,942
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,4448,354
North Bay, OnCanada 12,0887,511
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8447,360
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,8437,360
Peace River, AbCanada 13,4868,380
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,5497,177
Penticton, BcCanada 14,2078,828
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9477,424
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0827,508
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,5777,815
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,3988,947
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5576,560
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,3248,901
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,1458,168
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2898,258
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8728,620
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0088,705
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2808,252
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2737,005
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,4837,136
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,9538,670
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,7358,535
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,8117,961
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4538,360
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4568,362
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2737,005
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,0128,707
Roberval, QcCanada 11,5047,149
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6496,617
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,8408,600
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0956,895
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,1438,788
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2326,980
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,0406,860
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4228,341
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4477,735
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,9906,829
Scott, SkCanada 13,5048,391
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0406,860
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9196,785
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5397,170
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4797,755
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,8227,968
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7547,925
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,4848,379
Smithers, BcCanada 13,8878,629
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5066,529
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9216,787
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,6208,464
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,6268,467
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6356,609
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5987,207
Terrace, BcCanada 13,9548,671
Teslin, YtCanada 13,4078,332
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0138,086
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9578,052
Thompson, MbCanada 12,7237,906
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,6857,883
Timmins, OnCanada 12,1437,546
Tofino, BcCanada 14,4478,977
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1817,569
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1977,579
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0227,471
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4247,720
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7006,649
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8798,003
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,9117,402
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,3578,921
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,5458,417
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,5068,393
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,4198,960
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,4578,984
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0326,855
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2627,620
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3588,301
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,3708,308
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2707,625
Windsor, OnCanada 12,5047,770
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0858,131
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3318,284
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1356,919
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8057,957
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2808,252
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4374,000
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5374,062
SalCape Verde 6,8434,253
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,1231,319
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,0121,250
AbecheChad 2,4311,510
FayaChad 2,8831,791
MoundouChad 2,5411,579
N’DjamenaChad 2,8251,756
AntofagastaChile 11,6977,269
AricaChile 11,7607,308
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,3157,031
ChicoChile 11,2967,020
ChillanChile 11,5857,199
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6697,251
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6167,218
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,4307,103
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5517,178
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,7147,279
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2039,448
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8286,729
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6557,243
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5687,188
ParronChile 11,5167,156
Puerto AysenChile 11,4057,087
Puerto MonttChile 11,5487,176
Punta ArenasChile 11,0566,870
QuinteroChile 11,6097,214
SantiagoChile 11,5357,168
SewellChile 11,4947,142
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,5817,197
ValdiviaChile 11,6047,211
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5127,154
VallenarChile 11,5807,196
ValparaisoChile 11,5827,197
AltaiChina 7,3634,575
BeijingChina 9,2115,724
ChangchunChina 9,9946,211
ChangduChina 7,3124,543
ChangshaChina 8,7185,417
ChengduChina 7,9274,926
ChongqingChina 8,1385,057
DuianChina 7,5734,706
ErlianChina 8,9295,548
GanzhouChina 8,8985,529
GuangzhouChina 8,7125,414
HaikouChina 8,3385,181
HailarChina 9,6075,970
HamiChina 7,4794,648
HetanChina 6,1633,830
JiuquanChina 7,7344,806
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0433,755
KashiChina 6,0393,753
KunmingChina 7,6624,761
LanzhouChina 8,0645,011
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7114,170
NanchangChina 9,0225,606
NanjingChina 9,3365,801
NanningChina 8,1695,076
PingbianChina 8,8125,476
QingdaoChina 9,5175,914
QiqiharChina 9,9016,152
RuoqiangChina 6,8904,282
ShanghaiChina 9,5805,953
ShantouChina 9,0405,617
ShenyangChina 9,8366,112
TaiyuanChina 8,8555,502
TaoyuanChina 9,5125,911
TengchongChina 7,2534,507
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,1064,416
Xi’AnChina 8,4645,260
XichangChina 7,6924,780
YanjiChina 10,3306,419
YichangChina 8,6115,351
YinchuanChina 8,3285,175
YiningChina 6,6954,160
ZhengzhouChina 8,8985,529
ZhijiangChina 8,3985,219
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,7207,904
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,6807,880
AraucaColombia 11,9557,429
BarranquillaColombia 12,3857,696
Benito SalasColombia 12,4637,745
BogotáColombia 12,3357,665
Camilo DazaColombia 12,1497,550
El CaranoColombia 12,6077,834
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9777,443
MatecanaColombia 12,5117,774
PeralesColombia 12,4467,734
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5987,207
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4687,748
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1258,156
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3247,658
VanguardiaColombia 12,2777,629
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8487,363
YariguiesColombia 12,2937,639
MoroniComoros 1,360845
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4188,338
LimonCosta Rica 13,2908,259
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4898,382
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4078,331
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6063,484
DubrovnikCroatia 5,2323,251
SibenikCroatia 5,4203,368
SplitCroatia 5,3783,342
ZagrebCroatia 5,6223,494
CamagueyCuba 12,6077,834
CasablancaCuba 13,0248,093
HavanaCuba 13,0338,099
WillemstadCuraçao 11,7467,299
FamagustaCyprus 4,0602,523
LarnacaCyprus 4,0362,508
LimassolCyprus 4,0202,498
NicosiaCyprus 4,0692,529
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9313,686
ChebCzech Republic 6,1653,831
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9443,694
PragueCzech Republic 6,1043,793
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,335830
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7721,101
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3921,486
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,541957
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,582983
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7064,167
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5954,098
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8144,234
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8824,277
MarstalDenmark 6,6884,156
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6394,126
OdenseDenmark 6,7424,189
RandersDenmark 6,8564,261
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6024,103
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8584,262
TønderDenmark 6,7514,195
TylstrupDenmark 6,9304,306
TystofteDenmark 6,7014,164
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9084,293
VestervigDenmark 6,9424,314
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,594991
Melville HallDominica 10,9096,779
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,8957,392
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7557,305
AzuaDominican Republic 11,9037,396
BaniDominican Republic 11,8557,367
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,9377,418
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7787,319
CabreraDominican Republic 11,7977,331
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8897,388
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8247,348
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9877,449
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9797,444
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9767,442
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7147,279
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8377,356
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7387,294
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6817,259
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9937,453
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8737,378
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8817,383
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0157,466
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,7147,279
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8657,373
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7847,323
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9067,398
MichesDominican Republic 11,7157,280
MocaDominican Republic 11,8667,373
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9317,414
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9797,444
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7957,330
NaguaDominican Republic 11,7937,329
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9667,436
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,0057,460
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8237,347
PoloDominican Republic 11,9567,429
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8657,373
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9917,452
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8167,343
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8437,360
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7467,299
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7497,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8537,366
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7417,296
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,8157,342
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9067,399
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8717,377
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9427,421
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6797,258
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7717,315
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8847,385
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9517,427
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,8077,337
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9467,423
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8357,354
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8027,334
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9577,430
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8187,344
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8707,376
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2089,451
CanarEcuador 12,8537,987
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9608,053
IzobambaEcuador 12,8197,966
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,9118,023
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,8738,000
MilagroEcuador 12,9298,034
OtavaloEcuador 12,7897,947
PichilingueEcuador 12,9188,027
PortoviejoEcuador 13,0298,097
PuyoEcuador 12,7477,921
QuitoEcuador 12,8127,962
RumipambaEcuador 12,8217,967
San GabrielEcuador 12,7407,917
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6832,288
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4952,172
AswanEgypt 2,8411,766
AsyutEgypt 3,2101,995
BahariyaEgypt 3,4002,113
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4312,132
CairoEgypt 3,5382,199
DabaaEgypt 3,7012,300
DakhlaEgypt 3,0961,924
El ArishEgypt 3,6132,245
El TorEgypt 3,2982,049
FarafraEgypt 3,2902,044
HelwanEgypt 3,5122,183
HurguadaEgypt 3,1801,976
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5782,224
KhargaEgypt 3,0501,895
KosseirEgypt 3,0621,903
LuxorEgypt 3,0301,883
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7652,339
MinyaEgypt 3,3302,069
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6542,271
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,4412,138
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2652,029
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4612,151
SalloumEgypt 3,8492,392
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5972,235
SohagEgypt 3,1451,954
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3472,080
TahrirEgypt 3,6102,243
TantaEgypt 3,6202,249
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9858,690
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9068,642
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9608,675
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9158,647
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,1601,964
AsmaraEritrea 1,8591,155
AssabEritrea 1,7281,074
MassawaEritrea 1,9041,183
TallinEstonia 6,8324,246
TartuEstonia 6,6864,154
VilsandiEstonia 6,7664,205
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,166724
GonderEthiopia 1,540957
NegeleEthiopia 801498
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2126,346
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9324,929
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9734,954
Laucala BayFiji 15,3019,508
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2209,458
NandiFiji 15,2209,458
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4489,599
HelsinkiFinland 6,9154,297
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9274,304
JoensuuFinland 7,1384,436
JokioinenFinland 7,0004,350
JyvskylFinland 7,1444,440
KajaaniFinland 7,3304,555
KuopioFinland 7,1794,461
KuusamoFinland 7,5044,663
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9724,332
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9834,340
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1264,428
OuluFinland 7,4234,613
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6764,770
TampereFinland 7,0674,391
TurkuFinland 6,9864,341
VaasaFinland 7,2644,514
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5673,459
BiarritzFrance 6,2673,895
BordeauxFrance 6,3213,928
BrestFrance 6,8014,226
CaenFrance 6,6474,131
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3483,945
DijonFrance 6,2153,862
GourdonFrance 6,1983,851
GrenobleFrance 6,0033,730
Le MansFrance 6,5144,048
LilleFrance 6,5904,095
LyonFrance 6,0903,785
MarseilleFrance 5,8833,656
MontpellierFrance 5,9623,705
NancyFrance 6,2863,906
NantesFrance 6,5504,070
NiceFrance 5,7983,603
ParisFrance 6,4794,026
PerpignanFrance 5,9543,700
StrasbourgFrance 6,2123,860
ToulonFrance 5,8173,615
ToulouseFrance 6,1093,796
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9226,166
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1036,278
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9226,165
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8576,125
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,1086,281
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,69511,617
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,83211,081
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,83411,082
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,84811,091
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,15410,660
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,25211,342
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,19310,684
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,8143,613
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,2183,864
BitamGabon 2,8341,761
CocobeachGabon 3,0301,883
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5771,602
LambarnGabon 2,9491,832
LastourvilleGabon 2,6721,661
LibrevilleGabon 3,0451,892
MakokouGabon 2,6641,655
MayumbaGabon 2,9091,808
MitzicGabon 2,8131,748
MkamboGabon 2,5501,585
MoandaGabon 2,6071,620
MouilaGabon 2,8611,778
Port-GentilGabon 3,1141,935
TchibanGabon 2,8651,780
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0458,728
BanjulGambia 6,1023,792
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9633,084
TbilisiGeorgia 4,8503,014
BerlinGermany 6,3683,957
BrockenGermany 6,3943,974
CologneGermany 6,4584,013
DresdenGermany 6,2223,866
ErfurtGermany 6,3043,918
EssenGermany 6,4974,037
FichtelbergGermany 6,1803,841
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3123,922
GeisenheimGermany 6,3283,932
GorlitzGermany 6,1873,844
HamburgGermany 6,5904,095
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5904,095
HannoverGermany 6,4914,034
HelgolandGermany 6,7164,173
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0023,730
KarlsruheGermany 6,2203,865
KasselGermany 6,3903,971
KonstanzGermany 6,0663,769
LeipzigGermany 6,2933,911
LindenbergGermany 6,3163,925
MagdeburgGermany 6,3913,971
MunichGermany 6,0223,742
MünsterGermany 6,5224,053
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4614,015
NurembergGermany 6,1593,827
NurnbergGermany 6,1613,828
PotsdamGermany 6,3673,957
RostockGermany 6,5744,085
SchleswigGermany 6,6904,157
StuttgartGermany 6,1663,832
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3613,953
ZugspitzeGermany 5,9683,708
AccraGhana 4,1712,592
KumasiGhana 4,3482,702
TamaleGhana 4,3352,694
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0223,742
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,8132,991
AthensGreece 4,5712,840
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5422,822
ChiosGreece 4,5432,823
CorfuGreece 4,8623,021
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9323,065
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,2472,639
IoanninaGreece 4,8393,007
KalamataGreece 4,5292,814
KerkiraGreece 4,8623,021
Kythira IslandGreece 4,4142,743
LamiaGreece 4,7042,923
LarissaGreece 4,7802,970
LemnosGreece 4,7312,940
LimnosGreece 4,7302,940
MethoniGreece 4,5162,806
MilosGreece 4,4142,743
MitiliniGreece 4,6072,863
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,6122,866
NaxosGreece 4,4282,752
PatrasGreece 4,6602,896
RhodesGreece 4,2872,664
SamosGreece 4,4532,767
Skiros IslandGreece 4,6502,889
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2952,669
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8553,017
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5642,836
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6392,882
AasiaatGreenland 10,1266,293
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4315,860
AputiteqGreenland 9,2795,766
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,3205,791
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9486,182
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1596,313
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0566,249
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0355,614
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0586,250
JulianehbGreenland 9,7436,054
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0346,235
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0315,612
NanortalikGreenland 9,6906,021
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7156,037
NordGreenland 9,5965,963
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0656,255
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,5456,553
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5765,951
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0316,233
UpernavikGreenland 10,2416,364
UummannaqGreenland 10,1026,278
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9306,792
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9306,792
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0408,725
BokeGuinea 5,8613,642
ConakryGuinea 5,7063,546
FaranahGuinea 5,4063,359
KankanGuinea 5,2573,267
KindiaGuinea 5,6343,501
KissidougouGuinea 5,3213,307
LabeGuinea 5,5993,479
MacentaGuinea 5,2413,257
MamouGuinea 5,5563,453
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0943,166
SiguiriGuinea 5,2683,273
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9623,705
GeorgetownGuyana 10,5666,566
TimehriGuyana 10,5766,572
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0657,497
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,59710,935
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,27610,735
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,40810,818
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,12910,644
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3169,517
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,40410,815
CatacamasHonduras 13,5488,419
CholutecaHonduras 13,7018,514
La CeibaHonduras 13,6348,472
La MesaHonduras 13,7518,545
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3168,275
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8538,608
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6988,512
TelaHonduras 13,6998,513
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7725,451
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7725,451
BudapestHungary 5,6943,538
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,6823,531
DebrecenHungary 5,6213,493
KeszthelyHungary 5,6733,525
MiskolcHungary 5,7073,546
PecsHungary 5,5653,458
SzegedHungary 5,5333,439
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7443,569
AkureyriIceland 8,6185,355
DalatangiIceland 8,4215,233
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4185,231
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5025,283
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5865,336
ReykhólarIceland 8,7665,447
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6825,395
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7685,449
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5735,327
AgraIndia 5,4323,375
AhmedabadIndia 4,7352,942
AkolaIndia 5,0193,119
AllahabadIndia 5,6763,527
AmritsarIndia 5,4343,377
BangaloreIndia 4,7752,967
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5752,843
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8563,639
BikanerIndia 5,0813,157
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0473,136
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6044,104
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6044,104
DaltonganjIndia 5,8303,623
DarbhangaIndia 6,0903,784
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9814,338
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9914,344
DumkaIndia 6,1403,816
DwarkaIndia 4,3832,724
GoaIndia 4,4812,784
GuwahatiIndia 6,6194,113
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0223,121
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0013,108
JagdalpurIndia 5,4383,379
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1813,841
KotaIndia 5,1333,190
KozhikodeIndia 4,5342,818
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8003,604
LudhianaIndia 5,4703,399
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4892,789
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6943,539
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5352,818
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2473,261
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2293,249
New DelhiIndia 5,4393,380
PambanIndia 4,8483,013
PuneIndia 4,6162,868
SagarIndia 5,3273,310
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5913,474
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5862,850
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5862,850
VeravalIndia 4,4122,742
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5163,428
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1556,311
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,9105,537
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7904,841
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6345,987
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,7986,089
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8176,722
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9044,290
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4847,137
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0734,395
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0715,016
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5267,162
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0065,596
AbadanIran 3,7262,315
ArakIran 4,1622,586
BabolsarIran 4,5352,818
Bandar AbbasIran 3,8032,363
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5052,799
Bandar LengehIran 3,6502,268
BirjandIran 4,4702,778
BushehrIran 3,6842,289
ChahbaharIran 3,9162,433
DezfulIran 3,9282,441
EsfahanIran 4,0762,533
IranshahrIran 4,0762,533
KermanIran 4,1112,554
KermanshahIran 4,1102,554
Khoram AbadIran 4,0472,515
MashhadIran 4,8012,984
OroomiehIran 4,4142,743
RamsarIran 4,4842,786
RashtIran 4,4942,793
SemnanIran 4,4512,766
ShahroudIran 4,5972,857
ShirazIran 3,8202,374
TabrizIran 4,4872,788
TeheranIran 4,3812,723
YazdIran 4,1282,565
ZahedanIran 4,2752,657
ZanjanIran 4,3942,731
BaghdadIraq 3,9192,436
BasraIraq 3,7312,319
BelmulletIreland 7,5114,667
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3214,550
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4234,613
ClonesIreland 7,3684,578
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4294,616
CorkIreland 7,2704,518
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2674,516
DublinIreland 7,2654,514
KilkennyIreland 7,2574,510
Malin HeadIreland 7,4594,635
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1844,464
ShannonIreland 7,3494,567
ValentiaIreland 7,3684,579
EilatIsrael 3,4362,135
HaifaIsrael 3,7982,360
JerusalemIsrael 3,6922,294
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7082,304
AlbengaItaly 5,7883,596
AlgheroItaly 5,4813,406
AmendolaItaly 5,2143,240
AnconaItaly 5,5043,420
ArezzoItaly 5,5613,456
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,1333,189
BergamoItaly 5,8603,642
BolognaItaly 5,6853,533
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,8643,644
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0183,118
BrindisiItaly 5,0393,131
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,3193,305
CameriItaly 5,8943,663
CampobassoItaly 5,2613,269
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,3453,321
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2833,283
Cape FrascaItaly 5,3953,352
Cape MeleItaly 5,7783,590
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0873,161
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,8543,016
CerviaItaly 5,6143,489
CiampinoItaly 5,3753,340
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6803,530
Cisa PassItaly 5,7413,567
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,4303,374
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8393,629
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,7782,969
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9113,052
DecimomannuItaly 5,3333,314
DobbiacoItaly 5,8533,637
FalconaraItaly 5,5113,424
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6223,494
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,2143,240
FonniItaly 5,3853,346
FrontoneItaly 5,5283,435
FrosinoneItaly 5,3273,310
GelaItaly 4,8583,019
GenoaItaly 5,7863,596
GhediItaly 5,8123,611
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,0893,163
GrazzaniseItaly 5,2383,255
GrossetoItaly 5,5323,437
GrottaglieItaly 5,0473,136
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,4743,401
GuidoniaItaly 5,3863,347
IstranaItaly 5,7583,578
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7982,981
LatinaItaly 5,3363,316
LatronicoItaly 5,0613,145
LecceItaly 4,9903,101
M. CalamitaItaly 5,5613,456
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0583,143
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,9013,045
MilanItaly 5,8593,641
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9013,667
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,4933,414
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,2123,239
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,4403,381
PadovaItaly 5,7433,568
Paganella MountainItaly 5,8483,634
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9993,106
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0153,117
PantelleriaItaly 4,9503,076
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7533,575
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,3363,316
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4983,417
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,3643,333
PiacenzaItaly 5,7903,598
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,6483,509
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,6343,501
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2743,278
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,1243,184
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3673,335
PrizziItaly 4,9573,080
RadicofaniItaly 5,5133,426
Resia PassItaly 5,9253,682
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5813,468
RivoltoItaly 5,7483,572
Rolle PassItaly 5,8293,622
RomeItaly 5,3923,351
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3903,349
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7173,553
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7833,594
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,2213,244
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,9403,070
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7033,544
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4733,401
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9723,090
SigonellaItaly 4,8553,017
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,0483,137
TarvisioItaly 5,7783,591
TermoliItaly 5,2883,286
TorinoItaly 5,8943,662
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,9133,674
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,0213,120
TrevicoItaly 5,1873,223
TrevisoItaly 5,7523,574
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,6923,537
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,9003,666
UdineItaly 5,7503,573
Ustica IslandItaly 5,0603,144
VeniceItaly 5,7323,562
VeronaItaly 5,7833,594
VicenzaItaly 5,7703,586
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,4173,366